The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Legend Cars

         As of 11-2-13
PosCar#NameHometown4/275/256/158/1710/511/2Total
133Darren AmidonAlpine485044504440276
298Brent ScheidemantleAlta Loma404050225048250
310Aaron WellsStudio City423242463246240
47Mark IungerichGranada Hills303030383844210
524Ricky SchlickClaremont44462004850208
629Chad SchugOak Hlls4648460460186
741Mark BorchettaValencia36022484238186
847Michael SmithRancho Cucamonga0343842240138
914Ian WesolowskiCanyon Lake3826044280136
1021Blaine PerkinsBakersfield3228400360136
1177Fred ChavezHarbison Canyon24202434028130
1248Don Teller Jr.Norwalk16182832200114
138Parker MaloneRedlands2801603036110
1471Christain McGheeLa Verne038360340108
1513Gary ScheuerellMurietta0222626034108
164Brandon WeaverBakersfield180004042100
1722Donny St. OursUpland5004800098
186Tyler Hicks 220143622094
193Mike WomackFallbrook3444000078
2018Cory MilesGarden Grove26000163274
2122Lacie PriceBelflower2042000062
2284Troy WesolowskiCanyon Lake14240018056
2336Richard LeighWildomar0018300048
2470Chris TrickleLas Vegas, NV000400040
251Payton SaxtonLas Vegas, NV036000036
2623Matthew HicksSantee003400034
2716Johnathan St. OursUpland003200032
2817Eric OlsonBakersfield000003030
2918Brett EdwardsYucaipa000280028
3022Buddy ShepherdBakersfield000026026
3134Rod SchugOak Hlls000002626
3235Ben WalkerMission Hills000240024