The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Legend Cars

             
PosCar#NameHometown5/166/66/278/18/29 #18/29 #29/1910/310/17Total
129Chad SchugOak Hills505050504824504896466
233Darren AmidonLakeside424846485050265092452
376Jordan HylandNorth Hills4842401446402846100404
45Parker SteelePeoria, AZ46636403446423084364
57Mark IungerichGranada Hills443832363634442864356
68Tyler FabozziAnaheim Hills38363003214383672296
711Johnny DresslerRancho Cucamonga32303463836483824286
879Austin FarrLomita36320383044401252284
96Tyler HicksLeucadia341428204220203268278
1027Troy BrieschMurrieta302418282028302440242
1113Gary ScheuerellMurrieta04026000464480236
1247Mike VanderlipCarlsbad281020262230321448230
1322Donny St OursUpland0444446000088222
1497James LieserEscondido26816241426161036176
1500Matt BowenRiverside160082432181656170
1624Ricky SchlickClaremont046480000076170
1728Brandy FloresOrange18180121622142232154
183Mike CoheeRedlands020101800342644152
1944Jetson LieserEscondido22121222181802020144
204Colton PageBakersfield02222302638000138
213Cale KankeFrazier Park004200036060138
2225Lawless AlanHesperia0004440160340134
2341Mark BorchettaValencia000044480420134
2436Richard LeighWildomar0203428422400130
2532Danny NikolaiGranada Hills02824320000084
2610Aaron WellsStudio City0438420000084
2707Mike BrosiusNorth Hollywood40260100000076
2818Cory MilesGarden Grove2408000002860
2944Matthew EshlemanFontana0000002218040
300Robbie MyerFallbrook000000040040
3154Tony LemmonGarden Grove2016000000036
3288Cheyanna SchindlerLas Vegas, NV034000000034
3303Mike ShivelyRedlands0014160000030