The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Sharky's Spec Late Models

             
PosCar#NameHometown4/84/226/177/157/298/129/99/2311/11Total
143Robby HornsbyYucaipa5050504850505048100496
224Criag YeatonSan Dimas444444504848484288456
34Ed CutlerVentura464846464444464676442
519Robert ArevaloSan Fernando400400042443884288
441Todd ConradSierra Madre484648046400440272
82Kenny SmithOak Hills4800000424096226
1741John WatkinsonCanyon Country000000009292
629Zack GreenLong Beach0000046400086
75Blade HildebrandYucca Valley0042420000084
1629John Roberts 000000008080
968Shelby Rae HildebrandYucca Valley0038400000078
1050Tim HuddlestonAguora Hills000000050050
1141Ronnie Davis Jr.Whittier000440000044
1221David HibbardMedford, OR420000000042
1329Neil ConradArcadia000042000042
142PJ Hernandez 000040000040
1529Matt TsauIrvine000000036036