The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

4) Bandoleros (Fri/Sat)

              
PosCar#NameHometown4/14/25/135/146/106/116/246/258/128/13Total
190Kayla EshlemanFontana48484844485050505096532
21Madison GayLakeside464644464648464848100518
35Olivia MankeRamona003836444644424284376
489Allison GayLakeside505046485000000244
548Cody KiemeleSan Bernardino00423800004680206
643Jesse BowenRiverside0004200046088176
888Cody BrownLas Vegas, NV000000004492136
988Zachary GinnBakersfield0420340440000120
1005Kabe McClennyBakersfield005050000000100
1110McKenzie EshlemanLake Arrowhead00000048440092
1229Dalton CollieSan Diego44440000000088
1307Kale McClennyBakersfield00404000000080
1411Johnny DresslerRancho Cucamonga0400000000040