The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Mini Stocks

PosCar#NameHometown4/45/25/167/48/1510/17 # 110/17 #2Total 
186Ryan BragdonBeaumont50505038484896380 
221Garrett GreenLong Beach34404450464692352 
343Aubree PorterLa Verne46444846424284352 
424Robby HarrymanAnaheim42384648384480336 
587Nevada ChovanRialto44482842403876316 
655Rod SchmittAlta Loma3646400364088286 
700Steve PattersonRiverside0343440323464238 
856Ron SchmittWhittier036380343672216 
961Robby HornsbyYucaipa00005050100200 
1049Mike Colato Jr. Chatsworth48036044300158 
1111Dusty MorganCovina3842320000112 
122Robert HeflinHomeland000003268100 
1364Chris MarkinSun Valley032303600098 
1477Danny FrenchClaremont00424400086 
1588Tim CoxClaremont4000000040 
1685Chuck GayBaldwin Park3200000032