The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Seidner's Collision Centers Mini Stocks

            
PosCar#NameHometown4/55/35/316/217/198/29/2710/18Total
121Garrett GreenLong Beach5048404646404092402
211Dusty MorganCovina4846484834464684400
324Robby HarrymanAnaheim4250504444364876390
487Nevada ChovanRialto4042384242385096388
543Aubree PorterLa Verne44364438363442100374
655Rod SchmittWhittier044424040443680326
749Mike Colato Jr.Chatsworth004650380088222
800Steve PattersonRiverside364000004468188
99Tommy GendaFontana383400484200162
1061Robby HornsbyYucaipa0000505000100
1185Chuck GayBaldwin Park038340000072
125Jeremy PerezChino00000007272
1356Ron SchmittAlta Loma000003238070
1467Jim MardisMoreno Valley00000480048
1513Bud SmithHuntington Beach46000000046
1675Jason BlueAnaheim00360000036