The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Super Late Models

           As of 11-2-13
PosCar#NameHometown4/64/275/256/227/208/319/2811/2Total
112Rip MichelsSan Fernado4850505048505050396
290Toni McCrayHighland4648444646484846372
380Andre PrescottLa Quinta3638363036383038282
45John MankeRamona042324040444236276
557David RossColton04640420364648258
620Dennis FurdenStevenson Ranch324024320424040250
74Billy MitchellFullerton4434260340032170
87Rob KiemeleSan Bernardino4032000303426162
933Jeffrey EshlemanFontana000224440042148
1004Joseph AltigImperial Beach344434340000146
119Linny WhiteColton00464400044134
1228Jeff WilliamsNewbury Park036028034034132
1388Jason PatisonCorona004848000096
1403Juan GarciaBogota, Clumbia000050044094
1503Luis Martinez JrLong Beach004200460088
1616Ryan ReedBakersfield500003000080
1766Matt LundstromConcord, NC000000383068
1835Rodney PeacherNorth Hills000028036064
1919Adrianne MurlinCorona000000322860
2079Josh SotoOceanside000243200056
2114Chris ClyneLas Vegas, NV42000000042
2225Brandon LoverockRiverside00004200042
2339Kyle NeveauSan Clamente38000000038
247Ryan PartridgeRancho Cucamonga00380000038
2554Adrew AllenTustin00038000038
269Jack MadridSan Clemente00003800038
2767Austin GrabowskiUpland00036000036
2831Richie AltmanWildomar00000320032
2979Gary JenkinsEl Cajon00300000030
3007Andrew PorterLa Verne00280000028
312Brent ScheidemantleAlta Loma00026000026