The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Super Stocks

             
PosCar#NameHometown4/45/27/48/15 #18/15 #29/510/3 #110/3 #210/17Total
121Zack GreenLong Beach4850504850505050100496
266Gary FrankovichApple Valley444444504844464888456
301Greg CrutcherCovina464846424248424496454
417Bobby DezarovPalm Desert404042403846444276408
594Matthew SampsonCovina34383434340383868318
674Ken CannataSanta Clarita384240383600072266
715Jimmy SloanIndio50464832000084260
847Paul HowardAnaheim000444600092182
902Gary ReadLa Verne0360464442000168
107Brad KeeganBurbank42000000080122
1174Keith SpanglerNorthridge0000004846094
1277Mike NicksBakersfield0000004040080
1391Anthony MainellaPalmdale0003640000076
1440Jerry ToporekVenice3603600000072
1543Ken MichaelianLawndale003800000038
1618Craig RayburnSimi Valley0000000000